Recent Inductees

FELLOWS

Class of 2019

Class of 2018
Fellows-Elect

Class of 2017

Call for nominations opens Lucy Bassli Raymond E. Bayley
October 29, 2018. Tom Bolt Amanda K. Brady
  Brynmor A. Bowen Peter Carayiannis
  David Cambria Kim R. Craig
  Karl Chapman Andy Daws
  John Chisholm Patrick V. DiDomenico
  Kunoor Chopra Jan Anne Dubin
  Mark Cohen James A. Durham
  Vincent Cordo Joshua A. Fireman
  Bindu Cudjoe Jonathan R. Fitzgarrald
  Firoz Dattu D. Casey Flaherty
  Adrian Dayton Debbie Foster
  Herbert Dixon Christina R. Fritsch
  Christopher Ende Patrick Fuller
  Dennis Garcia Kenneth A. Grady
  Sally R. Gonzalez Lois A. Haubold
  Steve Harmon Terry M. Isner
  Ivan L. Hemmans III Sukesh Kamra
  Barron K. Henley Daniel Martin Katz
  Ian Holloway John E. Mitchell
  Dominic Jaar Pratik K. Patel
  Greg Lambert David A. Rueff
  Dan Linna, Jr. E. Russell Macey
  Ryan McLead Purvi Sanghvi
  Joseph Milcoff Amar D. Sarwal
  Heather L. Morse Jennifer Scalzi
  Terri Mottershead Stephanie L. Sciullo
  Catherine J. Moynihan Adam Severson
  Jack Newton Emily Teuben
  Michael O’Horo Mary E. Vandenack
  Kevin O’Keefe Ed Walters
  Linda Orton Meredith L. Williams
  Joe Otterstetter  
  Kim Perret  
  Jeroen Plink  
  Dan Rodriguez  
  Rob Saconne  
  Anita C. Shapiro  
  Allison Shields  
  Paul Smith  
  Gabriel Teninbaum  
  Wendy L. Werner  
  Joe West  

 

Class of 2016

Class of 2015

Class of 2014

Tom Baldwin Oz Benamram John Alber
Dave Bruns Chris Boyd Rita Alli
William Garcia Connie Brenton Felicity Badcock
Ari Kaplan Michael P. Downey Wendy Bernero
Rick A. Kathuria David H. Freeman Liam Brown
Amy Knapp Michele Gossmeyer Kevin Colangelo
Peter Krakaur Aleisha Gravit Char Coulbert
Marie Lefton William D. Henderson Stuart Dodds
Mark Ross Tea Hoffmann Andrew Elowitt
Kris Satkunas Colin Jasper Virginia Essandoh
John W. Simek Patrick Johansen Carol Schiro Greenwald
Adam L. Stock Linda S. LaBrie Patricia Groff
Jill Weber Aileen Leventon Jeanne Hammerstro
  R. Bruce McLean Carole Levitt
  Kevin McMurdo Nick Jarrett-Kerr
  Norm Mullock Despina Kartson
  David Perla Natalie Kelly
  Glen Rawdon Courtney Kennaday
  David G. Ries Dennis Kennedy
  Nat Slavin Steven Martin
  William T. Tanner Verna Myers
  Katy von Mehren Sharon Nelson
    Jean O’Grady
    Taswell Papier
    Andrew Perlman
    Scott Rechtshaffen
    Robin Rolfe
    Mark Rosch
    Jeff Rovner
    Douglas Simpson
    Teresa Walker

 

Class of 2013

Class of 2012

Class of 2011

Nicole Nehama Auerbach Toby Brown Mark Beese
Char Coulbert Jeff Carr Terri Pepper Gavulic
Suzanne Donnels Lisa Colpoys Sean Larkan
Lisa Damon Beth Cuzzone Jennifer Manton
Joan Feldman Robert Cohen Kingsley Martin
Silvia Hodges E. Leigh Dance Steve Matthews
Despina Kartson Carolyn Elefant Gerry Riskin
Stephen Mabey Susan Hackett Lorri Salyards
Michelle Mahoney Luz Herrera Teddy Snyder
Curt Meltzer Matthew Homann Pam Woldow
Thomas Mighell Bonnie Hough  
Michael Mills Patricia Lane  
Paul Morton Beverly Loder  
Gerard Neiditsch John Mayer  
Catherine Sanders Reach Merry Neitlich  
John Remsen, Jr. Richard Nigon  
David Rosenblatt Lucian Pera  
Jeff Schwarz Jim Sandman  
Kristin Sudholz    
Jodi Standke    
Felice Wagner    
Charles Vigil    
     
     

 

Class of 2010

Class of 2009

Class of 2008

Stephen Dempsey Robert Ambrogi Barbara Dunn
Susan Saltonstall Duncan Laura Calloway Tom Grella
Jeffrey Flax Ron Collins John Hellerman
William Frievogel Catherine Alman MacDonagh William Migneron, Jr.
Patrick Lamb Karen MacKay Alan Paterson
Norman Letalik Stephen Nelson Stephen Peterson
Stewart Levine Cherie Olland Timothy Percival
Susan Manch Alan Rich John Smock
Aric Press Kendal Tyre Mark Tamminga
Jeff Reade Marcia Wasserman Reid Trautz
Vedia Jones Richardson   Linda Will
Elonide Semmes    
Caren Ulrich Stacy    
     
     
     
     
     

 

Class of 2007

Class of 2006

Class of 2005

Kenneth Baker Paul F. Bellows Ida Abbott
Stacy Clark Mary B. Cranston Andy Adkins
Timothy Corcoran Robert D. Dolinsky Dennis Archer
James D. Cotterman Jordan Furlong Elizabeth Broderick
Richard S. Granat Ann Lee Gibson James Calloway
Marc Lauritsen Edward Poll Norman Clark
William Hornsby   Edward H. Flitton, III
Richard Levick   Joan Gleich
Deborah McMurray   James Jones
William D. Meyer   Linda Klein
Dan Pinnington   Erica Tamblyn
Greg Siskind    
Anthony Williams    
     
     
     
     
     

 

Class of 2004

Class of 2003

Class of 2002

Judy Anderson Sandra Boyer Lee Ann Bellon
Dave Bilinsky J. Larry Green Silvia Coulter
George Brandon John S. Kirk Ron Friedmann
Ross Fishman Roberta Montafia John Gerhard
Mark Greene Michael E. Palmer Elizabeth Ward Kalb
James I. Keane Norm Rubinstein Robert Mucklestone
Christopher C. Murray III Tomasz Wardynski Kenneth O’Brien
Ronald W. Staudt   Dixie Lee Peterson
Robert S. Wineberg   Richard Potter
    Robert Rubenstein
    Ron Seigneur
    Jan Waugh
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Class of 2001

Class of 2000

Class of 1999

James Cowan W.J. Douglass Boyd Burkey Belser
Leonard Gilbert Maggie Callicrate Carol E. Buckner
Jack Vaughn John C. Hanley Phillip M. Clark
Maximo Bomchil Susan Raridon Lambreth M. Joe Crosthwait
Dianna Kempe C. Randel Lewis Donna Greenfield
Paul McLaughlin Gerry Malone Mark Robertson
Fernando Pombo Stephen Mayson Larry Smith
Gary Birnbaum   John C. Tredennick
Tom Clay   Harry P. Trueheart
Ian Haynes    
Paul Mickey    
Howard Mudrick    
Fernando Pelaez-Pier    
Blane Prescott    
James Wilber    
     
     
     

 

Class of 1998

Class of 1997

Class of 1996

Avery S. Cohen G. Burgess Allison Alice Tully Atkins
Steven P. Daitch Robert J. Conroy Hope M. Bulger
Anthony E. Davis Edward O. Coultas Guy M. Bennett
Peter A. Giulaini John A. Cummens Joel P. Bennett
Gordon L. Jacobs Daniel J. DiLucchio David R. Brink
Charles E. McCallum K. William Gibson Simon Chester
John J. Michalik David Hambourger Howard I. Hatoff
Sally Fiona King Barbara Harrison Kaye Jack Kaufman
Mary Beth Pratt Paul N. Luvera David Mann
Dodie L. Stewart Nancy Byerly Jones Ronald M. Martin
 Peter S. Vogel Robert T. Mortimer Gary Munneke
    Maury Poscover
    Merrilyn Astin Tarlton
    Charles M. Thompson
    Joseph V. Walker
     
     
     

 

Class of 1995

Class of 1994

                           
Martha Fay Africa Donald Akins  
Robert P. Bigelow William A. Bachman  
F. Leary Davis Ward A. Bower  
Arthur G. Greene James E. Brill  
Carl D. Liggio William C. Cobb  
Joel A Rose Charles R. Coulter  
Delmar L. Roberts Gary R. Garrett  
Shelby R. Rogers Robert Michael Greene  
Cullen Smith Bradford W. Hildebrandt  
James W. St. Clair Fancis H. Musselman  
Robert M. Schack Carol F. Phillips  
  Charles F. Robinson  
  Lowell E. Rothschild  
  Sally J. Schmidt  
  Donna L. Spilis  
  S. Shepherd Tate  
  Richard M. Tempero  
  Betsy Turner  
  Paul G. Ulrich  
  Peter Douglas Zeughauser